24tix.com - event and concert tickets
Upcoming Events How It Works Contact Us Help
Salt Lake City
Graywhale Outlets
Tickets now available at all Graywhale Entertainment locations.
Events Calendar
Click here to view events in calendar format.
Quick List
Click here to view
all events for the next six months.
Top Sellers

Best selling shows.
Be there or be square!
Newsletter Signup

Sign up for the 24tix.com newsletter to receive
weekly event updates.




Join Our Fan Page Join us on Myspace Follow Our Tweets

Interested in selling tickets to your event online? Contact us to see if we can help!

 


  Date Event Venue
Amanda X Monday, August 3 Amanda X
The Spirit of the Beehive, Secret Abilities
Kilby Court
Chicano Batman Monday, August 3 Chicano Batman
Tony Holiday
The Urban Lounge
Satanarchist Monday, August 3 Satanarchist
Moon of Delirium, Winter Burial, Intercorpse
METRO BAR
First Daze Tuesday, August 4 First Daze
The Wednesday People, Cade Walker, Ties for Tolliver, Sulane
Kilby Court
SiC Music Showcase Wednesday, August 5 SiC Music Showcase
feat. Bobby B, Coorunnin ft. Aleo, Shah Team, AirZonA
Kilby Court
The Kills Thursday, August 6 The Kills
with Special Guest Metz
Pioneer Park 350 S 300 W SLC, UT
Lee Gallagher Thursday, August 6 Lee Gallagher
Season of the Witch, Dark Seas, Wyatt Trash
The Urban Lounge
Wednesday 13 "INVASION EARTH TOUR 2015" Thursday, August 6 Wednesday 13 "INVASION EARTH TOUR 2015"
Wednesday 13, Holy Grail, Death Division, DieMonsterDie
Area 51
The Joe McQueen Quartet Thursday, August 6 The Joe McQueen Quartet
The Garage On Beck
The Eric Bellinger Takeover Thursday, August 6 The Eric Bellinger Takeover
Eric Bellinger
Club Karamba
Craft Lake City DIY Fest Ticket Package Friday, August 7 Craft Lake City DIY Fest Ticket Package
**Two Day Ticket Package**
The Gallivan Center
DIY Fest VIP Patio Friday, August 7 DIY Fest VIP Patio
**CraftLakeCity.com**
The Gallivan Center - VIP Entrance
Craft Lake City DIY Fest Friday, August 7 Craft Lake City DIY Fest
**Friday Ticket - CraftLakeCity.com**
The Gallivan Center
Possessed By Paul James Friday, August 7 Possessed By Paul James
Possessed By Paul James, Utah County Swillers, Reverend Bad Brad Wheeler
Area 51
X Ambassadors Friday, August 7 X Ambassadors
Lany, Phases
Kilby Court
Tomsize Friday, August 7 Tomsize
Tomsize, Turtleboy, special guests TBA
Area 51
DUBWISE w/ Metaphase Friday, August 7 DUBWISE w/ Metaphase
illoom, Heartwreck
The Urban Lounge
Craft Lake City DIY Fest Saturday, August 8 Craft Lake City DIY Fest
**Saturday Ticket - CraftLakeCity.com**
The Gallivan Center
DJ FRANE, HONEY POT GLASS COMP Saturday, August 8 DJ FRANE, HONEY POT GLASS COMP
DJ FRANE, Burnell Washburn, TurtleBoy, Dallas Brown, Akoma, Greenlee
AFLA's UAA Community Art Garden
IAMTHESHOTGUN Saturday, August 8 IAMTHESHOTGUN
One Among the Horde, DiseNgaged
The Loading Dock
Dan Andriano In the Emergency Room Saturday, August 8 Dan Andriano In the Emergency Room
Jeff Rosenstock, Spraynard, Pet Symmetry
Kilby Court
Black Market III Saturday, August 8 Black Market III
The Garage On Beck
Area 51 presents the 6th annual Confetti Reunion Saturday, August 8 Area 51 presents the 6th annual Confetti Reunion
DJ JEREMIAH, DJ EVILK
Area 51
Dusky Saturday, August 8 Dusky
TypeFunk, Blessed 1
The Urban Lounge
The Atlas Moth Sunday, August 9 The Atlas Moth
Vattnet Viskar, Worst Friends, Star Grazer
METRO BAR
Dilly Dally Monday, August 10 Dilly Dally
The Circulars
Kilby Court
Crobot / Mothership Tuesday, August 11 Crobot / Mothership
Crobot, Mothership, special guests TBA
Area 51
Electric Cathedral Tuesday, August 11 Electric Cathedral
Crook & The Bluff
The Urban Lounge
The Bee: True Stories From The Hive Wednesday, August 12 The Bee: True Stories From The Hive
Theme: "Lost & Found"
The Urban Lounge
CANNIBAL Art Show Wednesday, August 12 CANNIBAL Art Show
w/Quinn Humlicek & Alex Ramos
Kilby Court
Magic Beans Wednesday, August 12 Magic Beans
The Garage On Beck
The Word Thursday, August 13 The Word
with Special Guest Lee Fields & The Expressions
Pioneer Park 350 S 300 W SLC, UT
Tinariwen Thursday, August 13 Tinariwen
JJUUJJUU
The Urban Lounge
7Seconds Friday, August 14 7Seconds
7Seconds, Bishops Green, Success, The WillKills
Area 51
James Allen Spirit Friday, August 14 James Allen Spirit
Turbo Fruits, Your Meteor
Kilby Court
DARA: THE RED TIGER NEBULA Friday, August 14 DARA: THE RED TIGER NEBULA
DARA with The Family Gallows
MusicGarage-Live!
Allred Request Friday, August 14 Allred Request
Timmy The Teeth, Jessica Frech
The Stereo Room
Mimicking Birds Friday, August 14 Mimicking Birds
Book on Tape Worm, Haarlem
Velour Live Music Gallery
Head Portals Album Release Saturday, August 15 Head Portals Album Release
Kilby Court
Ugly Valley Boys Saturday, August 15 Ugly Valley Boys
The Garage On Beck
Dine Krew Album Release Saturday, August 15 Dine Krew Album Release
Stretch, Dusk, Jef Doogie, Skellum
The Urban Lounge
Funerary Sunday, August 16 Funerary
Ooze, INVDRS, Sunchaser
Kilby Court
Gravehill Sunday, August 16 Gravehill
with guests: Ghoulgotha, Befouler, Deathblow
Club X
Creepoid Monday, August 17 Creepoid
Gloe, No Sun, Red Telephone
Kilby Court
Locrian Monday, August 17 Locrian
Insect Ark
The Urban Lounge
Sleep Signals Tuesday, August 18 Sleep Signals
Arms For Elephants, Ember Theory, The Infernal, The Conscience
The Loading Dock
Be Calm Honcho Tuesday, August 18 Be Calm Honcho
The Middle Mountain, Cinders
Kilby Court
Quick & Easy Boys Tuesday, August 18 Quick & Easy Boys
The Garage On Beck
KMFDM Tuesday, August 18 KMFDM
Chant, Inertia
The Urban Lounge
STOLAS Wednesday, August 19 STOLAS
Artifex Pereo, Eidola, I Buried the Box With Your Name, The Tide and The Tempest
MusicGarage-Live!
Survay Says! Wednesday, August 19 Survay Says!
Firestarter, The Beam Me Up Ska T's, The Anchorage, She's Got A Gun
The Loading Dock
Creature Double Feature Wednesday, August 19 Creature Double Feature
The Women & Children, The Artificial Flower Company
Kilby Court
Lotus Crush Wednesday, August 19 Lotus Crush
with guests: Criag John Davidson + more TBA
METRO BAR
Flying Lotus & Run The Jewels Thursday, August 20 Flying Lotus & Run The Jewels
Pioneer Park 350 S 300 W SLC, UT
Lullwater Thursday, August 20 Lullwater
METRO BAR
OG MACO Thursday, August 20 OG MACO
DJ Delmaggio
Club Karamba
Sail the Seven / Roots Like Mountains Friday, August 21 Sail the Seven / Roots Like Mountains
Anchors Overboard, The Glass House, Aether
The Loading Dock
Epic Rap Battles of History Friday, August 21 Epic Rap Battles of History
Kilby Court
Haujobb (Downstairs) Friday, August 21 Haujobb (Downstairs)
Haujobb, Alter Der Ruin, Firewinder
Area 51
Govinda (UPSTAIRS) Friday, August 21 Govinda (UPSTAIRS)
Govinda, SubAntix, MorzFeen, Mixotic
Area 51
Shiba San Friday, August 21 Shiba San
Devareaux, Typefunk, Bello
The Urban Lounge
PRO WRESTLING: Proving Grounds Saturday, August 22 PRO WRESTLING: Proving Grounds
20 Man Battle Royal Main Event
Dow James Building
Michale Graves formerly of The Misfits Saturday, August 22 Michale Graves formerly of The Misfits
Dirtbomb Devils, Die Monster Die, Tainted Halos
The Loading Dock
Great Peacock Saturday, August 22 Great Peacock
Lost in Bourbon, Kaleb Hanly
Kilby Court
Burnell Birthday Show Saturday, August 22 Burnell Birthday Show
Lost, The Artist, Simply B, Dj Battleship, Turtleboy & Malev Da Shinobi
The Urban Lounge
Phil Friendly Trio Saturday, August 22 Phil Friendly Trio
The Garage On Beck
Twista Saturday, August 22 Twista
Twista,
Area 51
Weedeater Sunday, August 23 Weedeater
Weedeater, Worst Friends, special guests TBA
Area 51
SEAN DANIELSEN OF SMILE EMPTY SOUL Monday, August 24 SEAN DANIELSEN OF SMILE EMPTY SOUL
Nick Johnson, Penrose, Riddled With
METRO BAR
KING CONQUER / HERE COMES THE KRAKEN Tuesday, August 25 KING CONQUER / HERE COMES THE KRAKEN
ADALIAH / DEALEY PLAZA / ENTERPRISE EARTH / ALUMNI
The Loading Dock
Dylan Gardner Tuesday, August 25 Dylan Gardner
RKDN, As We Speak
Kilby Court
CiG (Chad Ginsburg of CKY) Tuesday, August 25 CiG (Chad Ginsburg of CKY)
METRO BAR
PEARS Wednesday, August 26 PEARS
Problem Daughters, Speak Uneasy, American Mouth
Kilby Court
AJ Davila Wednesday, August 26 AJ Davila
Heavy Dose
The Urban Lounge
St. Vincent Thursday, August 27 St. Vincent
with Special Guest TBA
Pioneer Park 350 S 300 W SLC, UT
The Anchorage Friday, August 28 The Anchorage
Show Me Island
Kilby Court
Chelsea Wolfe Friday, August 28 Chelsea Wolfe
Upsilon Acrux
The Urban Lounge
Designer Drugs Friday, August 28 Designer Drugs
Designer Drugs, Push Play, Deveroux, TBA
Area 51
BENEATH RED SKIES Saturday, August 29 BENEATH RED SKIES
"Welcome To the Death March" EP Release
The Loading Dock
Helion Prime Saturday, August 29 Helion Prime
Hisingen, Principium
The Woodshed
Barsie Saturday, August 29 Barsie
Big Wild Wings, Alarm Call, The Lovestrange
Kilby Court
The Get Up Kids Saturday, August 29 The Get Up Kids
The Hotelier and Josh Berwanger
The Urban Lounge
Toxic Holocaust Sunday, August 30 Toxic Holocaust
Toxic Holocaust, Lord Dying, special guests
Area 51
Shai Hulud & Lions Lions Sunday, August 30 Shai Hulud & Lions Lions
with: Ash of August, No Safe Way Home, Wulf Blitzer
METRO BAR
Melvins Sunday, August 30 Melvins
Big Business
The Urban Lounge
BEARCUBBIN' Sunday, August 30 BEARCUBBIN'
Wasatch Fault, TBA
METRO BAR
Millencolin Monday, August 31 Millencolin
The Urban Lounge
Archspire Monday, August 31 Archspire
METRO BAR
Words Like Daggers Tuesday, September 1 Words Like Daggers
The Things They Carried, I'm Alive, The Infernal, Wired for Havoc
The Loading Dock
The Dockets Tuesday, September 1 The Dockets
Turbophonic, Small Lake City, The Dropouts
Kilby Court
Babes In Toyland Tuesday, September 1 Babes In Toyland
FEA
The Urban Lounge
The Home Team Wednesday, September 2 The Home Team
The Loading Dock
Dusk Raps Wednesday, September 2 Dusk Raps
Osseous Dusk, Jedi Steve, Radius
Kilby Court
Graveslave Thursday, September 3 Graveslave
METRO BAR
Shuggie Otis Thursday, September 3 Shuggie Otis
The Rubes
The Urban Lounge
Shane Henderson of Valencia Friday, September 4 Shane Henderson of Valencia
Performing "We All Need a Reason to Believe" in its entirety
The Loading Dock
Blue Jay Boogie Friday, September 4 Blue Jay Boogie
White Collar Caddy, Fired Pilots, Shape of Color
Kilby Court
Fictionist Saturday, September 5 Fictionist
Coral Bones
Kilby Court
UZ Saturday, September 5 UZ
UZ, Grimblee b2b Mr. Vandal, Pookie b2b MorZfeen
The Urban Lounge
NORTH Sunday, September 6 NORTH
TBA
METRO BAR
Zedd Tuesday, September 8 Zedd
Madeon and Alex Metric
The Great SaltAir
ON AN ON Tuesday, September 8 ON AN ON
Eliot Sumner, Dosh
Kilby Court
La Luz Thursday, September 10 La Luz
Color Animal
The Urban Lounge
Diet Cig Friday, September 11 Diet Cig
Kilby Court
Old 97's Friday, September 11 Old 97's
Salim Nourallah
The Urban Lounge
ELEMENT A440 Saturday, September 12 ELEMENT A440
A Balance of Power, Loss of Existence, Dezecration
The Loading Dock
Johanna Johanna Saturday, September 12 Johanna Johanna
Try Try Try
Kilby Court
Bowling For Soup Saturday, September 12 Bowling For Soup
The Dollyrots, Ivory Tribes
The Urban Lounge
DamFunk Sunday, September 13 DamFunk
Brisk + Juggy, Typefunk
The Urban Lounge
The Mynabirds Monday, September 14 The Mynabirds
Bad Bad Hats
Kilby Court
So This Is Suffering Monday, September 14 So This Is Suffering
with guests: Dethrone the Sovereign
METRO BAR
Dirty Fences Monday, September 14 Dirty Fences
Breakers
The Urban Lounge
Dan O'Connor Tuesday, September 15 Dan O'Connor
Tommy Gun, Riddled With
Kilby Court
Eligh - The Crow Wednesday, September 16 Eligh - The Crow
Rhymesayers' deMatlaS, Burnell Washburn, Better Taste Bureau, DJ Juggy
The Urban Lounge
Alex G Thursday, September 17 Alex G
Kilby Court
The Lighthouse and The Whaler Friday, September 18 The Lighthouse and The Whaler
Kilby Court
ORIGIN / KRISIUN Friday, September 18 ORIGIN / KRISIUN
AEON, ALTERBEAST, SOREPTION, INGESTED
METRO BAR
Quiet Oaks Album Release Friday, September 18 Quiet Oaks Album Release
Heaps & Heaps, Holy Water Buffalo, Daisy & The Moonshines
The Urban Lounge
Savant (Critical Mass) Friday, September 18 Savant (Critical Mass)
Savant with special guests TBD
Area 51
Tyler Ward Saturday, September 19 Tyler Ward
Kilby Court
LARUSSO with Fists of Funk Saturday, September 19 LARUSSO with Fists of Funk
Never Let This Go/The Last Gatsby/Lindsay Thompson
MusicGarage-Live!
The Vibrators Sunday, September 20 The Vibrators
Nix Beat, Jail City Rockers
The Urban Lounge
Shilpa Ray Monday, September 21 Shilpa Ray
Grand Banks
The Urban Lounge
KEN MODE Tuesday, September 22 KEN MODE
Child Bite, Die Off
The Urban Lounge
Uncle Acid & The Deadbeats Wednesday, September 23 Uncle Acid & The Deadbeats
The Urban Lounge
Black Lodge Wednesday, September 23 Black Lodge
METRO BAR
KING MAGNETIC & GQ NOTHIN' PRETTY Wednesday, September 23 KING MAGNETIC & GQ NOTHIN' PRETTY
WITH GUESTS: PURE PRESURE
Club X
A Place To Bury Strangers Thursday, September 24 A Place To Bury Strangers
Grooms
The Urban Lounge
Joywave Friday, September 25 Joywave
Alpine
Kilby Court
GLOE Album Release Friday, September 25 GLOE Album Release
Dark Seas Return From Tour, Suburban Birds, Lucida Tela
The Urban Lounge
We Can Be Heroes! (A superhero themed event) Feat: REID SPEED and SHORTEE Friday, September 25 We Can Be Heroes! (A superhero themed event) Feat: REID SPEED and SHORTEE
Reid Speed, Shortee, PrissCo, FUJU
Area 51
Cirkus' No-Class Reunion V Saturday, September 26 Cirkus' No-Class Reunion V
Celebrating 30 Years
Sandy Station
Negura Bunget Sunday, September 27 Negura Bunget
Dynfari, Grimegod, Moon of Delirium, Odium Totus
METRO BAR
The Donkeys Monday, September 28 The Donkeys
Days, Panthermilk
Kilby Court
The Fratellis Monday, September 28 The Fratellis
Grizfolk
The Urban Lounge
Cannibal Ox Tuesday, September 29 Cannibal Ox
Liam Tracy
The Urban Lounge
Nick Diamonds Wednesday, September 30 Nick Diamonds
Kilby Court
Rouse Magazine Release! Wednesday, September 30 Rouse Magazine Release!
feat. MC Enee One, Erasole James, Dine Krew,
The Urban Lounge
SIANVAR Thursday, October 1 SIANVAR
Idlehands, Strawberry Girls, Movements
Kilby Court
Youngblood Brass Band Thursday, October 1 Youngblood Brass Band
The Urban Lounge
MEW Friday, October 2 MEW
The Dodos
The Complex
Algiers Friday, October 2 Algiers
Kilby Court
Red Fang Friday, October 2 Red Fang
Caspian, Whores, Wild Throne
The Urban Lounge
R7 (RUBICON 7) Friday, October 2 R7 (RUBICON 7)
R7, CAICEDO, JEFFERY B, IN2GR8
Area 51
And So I Watch You From Afar Saturday, October 3 And So I Watch You From Afar
Mylets, Blis
Kilby Court
The Legendary Shack Shakers Saturday, October 3 The Legendary Shack Shakers
The Legendary Shack Shakers, Joe Fletcher, Folk Hogan, Dirtbomb Devils
Area 51
Titus Andronicus Tuesday, October 6 Titus Andronicus
Spider Bags, Baked
Kilby Court
Young Apollo Wednesday, October 7 Young Apollo
The Gents
Kilby Court
Gardens & Villa Wednesday, October 7 Gardens & Villa
James Supercave
The Urban Lounge
Eminence Front Thursday, October 8 Eminence Front
Ellipsis
Kilby Court
Wartime Blues Thursday, October 8 Wartime Blues
L'anarchiste, Quiet House
The Urban Lounge
Mikky Ekko Friday, October 9 Mikky Ekko
In the Venue
Chad Valley Friday, October 9 Chad Valley
Stranger Cat, Neighborhood Brains
Kilby Court
The Circulars Tour Sendoff Friday, October 9 The Circulars Tour Sendoff
The Urban Lounge
Manilla Road Friday, October 9 Manilla Road
with guests: Visigoth, Befouler, Deathblow
METRO BAR
Charli And Jack Do America Saturday, October 10 Charli And Jack Do America
Featuring Charli XCX and Bleachers w/ Robert DeLong
The Complex
Frank Turner & The Sleeping Souls Monday, October 12 Frank Turner & The Sleeping Souls
Skinny Lister, Beans on Toast
The Urban Lounge
Vacationer Monday, October 12 Vacationer
Great Good Fine Ok
Kilby Court
Sadistik & Sapient Monday, October 12 Sadistik & Sapient
with guests: Ceschi, Early Adopted, Dumb Luck, House of Lewis
METRO BAR
Maudlin Strangers Tuesday, October 13 Maudlin Strangers
Strange Names, Static Waves
Kilby Court
Angel Olsen Tuesday, October 13 Angel Olsen
Alex Cameron
The Urban Lounge
Of Monsters and Men Wednesday, October 14 Of Monsters and Men
Amason
The Great SaltAir
Destroyer Wednesday, October 14 Destroyer
Jennifer Castle
The Urban Lounge
Youth Lagoon Thursday, October 15 Youth Lagoon
Moon King
The Urban Lounge
IAMX Friday, October 16 IAMX
MR KITTY
The Urban Lounge
BMBX CRTL Friday, October 16 BMBX CRTL
BMBX CRTL, special guests TBA
Area 51
The Wind + The Wave Saturday, October 17 The Wind + The Wave
Kilby Court
DIIV Saturday, October 17 DIIV
No Joy, Sunflower Bean
The Urban Lounge
Green Jelly's Halloween Punk Rock Puppet Show Saturday, October 17 Green Jelly's Halloween Punk Rock Puppet Show
The Fabulous Miss Wendy, A Balance Of Power
The Dawg Pound
Double Trouble Tour ft. The Independents and Black Cat Attack Sunday, October 18 Double Trouble Tour ft. The Independents and Black Cat Attack
The Independents, Black Cat Attack, special guests TBA
Area 51
Hinds Monday, October 19 Hinds
Public Access TV
Kilby Court
Murs Monday, October 19 Murs
Red Pill, King Fantastic
The Urban Lounge
Girlpool Tuesday, October 20 Girlpool
Eskimeaux, Told Slant
Kilby Court
Owl City On The Verge Tour Tuesday, October 20 Owl City On The Verge Tour
Rozzy Crane
The Complex
AlunaGeorge Tuesday, October 20 AlunaGeorge
The Urban Lounge
Hibria Tuesday, October 20 Hibria
with guests: Disforia, Sonic Prophecy, Principium
METRO BAR
Diabolic / Wildcard / Nightwalker Wednesday, October 21 Diabolic / Wildcard / Nightwalker
Saint Warhead / D Strong / EneeOne
METRO BAR
Ought Thursday, October 22 Ought
Baby Ghosts
Kilby Court
The Wilderness Politics Tour presented by Journeys Friday, October 23 The Wilderness Politics Tour presented by Journeys
Featuring New Politics / Andrew McMahon in the Wilderness
The Complex
Teen Daze Friday, October 23 Teen Daze
Heavenly Beat
Kilby Court
Vinyl Williams Saturday, October 24 Vinyl Williams
Kilby Court
December In Red & Awaiting Eli Saturday, October 24 December In Red & Awaiting Eli
The Woodshed
Marina And The Diamonds Tuesday, October 27 Marina And The Diamonds
Neon Nature Tour
The Complex
Craft Spells Wednesday, October 28 Craft Spells
Kilby Court
Albert Hammond Jr. Thursday, October 29 Albert Hammond Jr.
The Urban Lounge
One-Eyed Doll Thursday, October 29 One-Eyed Doll
One-Eyed Doll, Stitched Up Heart, The Cliterinas
Area 51
Small Black Friday, October 30 Small Black
Painted Palms
The Urban Lounge
In The Valley Below Saturday, October 31 In The Valley Below
Kilby Court
Yonatan Gat Sunday, November 1 Yonatan Gat
The Wild War, Mortigi Tempo
Kilby Court
Heartless Bastards Monday, November 2 Heartless Bastards
Restless Ones Tour w/ Slothrust
The Urban Lounge
Telekinesis / Say Hi Tuesday, November 3 Telekinesis / Say Hi
Little Barefoot
Kilby Court
The AP Tour Featuring Mayday Parade Wednesday, November 4 The AP Tour Featuring Mayday Parade
Real Friends, This Wild Life, As It Is
The Complex
Here We Go Magic Wednesday, November 4 Here We Go Magic
The Urban Lounge
Matt Pond PA Friday, November 6 Matt Pond PA
Kilby Court
K Theory LIVE performance! Friday, November 6 K Theory LIVE performance!
K Theory LIVE w/ Dustin Musser, Dylan Lewman, and Malcolm Anthony
Area 51
The Front Bottoms Saturday, November 7 The Front Bottoms
The Smith Street Band, Elvis Depressedly
The Complex
Sturgill Simpson Saturday, November 7 Sturgill Simpson
Billy Wayne Davis
The Complex
David Ryan Harris Sunday, November 8 David Ryan Harris
Kilby Court
Phutureprimitive Sunday, November 8 Phutureprimitive
Bass Physics
The Urban Lounge
The Good Life Monday, November 9 The Good Life
Big Harp
The Urban Lounge
Peaches Tuesday, November 10 Peaches
Cristeene
The Urban Lounge
Pure Bathing Culture Thursday, November 12 Pure Bathing Culture
Wild Ones
Kilby Court
The National Parks Saturday, November 14 The National Parks
Strange Familia, Christopher Paul Selling
The Urban Lounge
David Ramirez Tuesday, November 17 David Ramirez
Kilby Court
Mother Falcon / Ben Solee Friday, November 20 Mother Falcon / Ben Solee
The Urban Lounge
MUST DIE Friday, November 20 MUST DIE
MUST DIE, special guests
Area 51
Darwin Deez Sunday, November 22 Darwin Deez
The Urban Lounge
Fuzz Monday, November 23 Fuzz
The Urban Lounge
Slow Magic with Giraffage Friday, December 4 Slow Magic with Giraffage
The Urban Lounge